MayaCast Episode 224: Are We Ready To Rumble?

In Episode 224 of MayaCast, Tom and Kip talk about the lists they are bringing to the Rumble on Route 66, and how they intend to try and use those units to accomplish the different missions. They also announce the MasterGlass winner for Quarter One, and the new category for the Quarter Two painting contest.

Check out Infinity The Game at infinitythegame.com

Thank you to all of our generous Patrons helping us out and supporting the show at Patreon.

MayaCast Episode 224

DOWNLOAD (Right Click and Save As)

Daedalus’ Fall New Rules

Download the COMLOG App!  Android   iOS

Events

Maximum Insertion (Riverside, CA)
Dragon’s Hoard ITS (Lawrence, KS)
ITS Event (Rapid City, SD)
Canadian Tabletop Championship (Ottawa, ON)
Operation Liberation Day (Netherlands)
Esprit de Corps (Calgary, AB)
Infinity SM – Slaget om Stångebro (Sweden)
Salt Lake Showdown 3 (Salt Lake City, UT)
NovaCore (Hamilton, NSW)
Rustbelt Ruckus (Cleveland, OH)
NoVA Open (Crystal City, VA)
Mitten Mayhem (Lansing, MI)

Links

www.Patreon.com/MayaCast
Infinity Rules
HSN3 Rules
New Rules
Daedalus’ Fall New Rules
FAQ Version 1.5
Infinity Army 6
ITSX – Xenotech
MayaCast Forum on FacebookWARSENALFAQ

Contact Us:

MayaCast on Facebook
Tom @ MayaCast.com
Kip @ MayaCast.com

Heavy Infantry

Guillermo Hernandez James Craig Ivey Rob Bent Brian Schmidt Justin Ragan Tony Fern Dexter Esmaya Mark Wilson Michael L Bohr WILLIAM S EVANS Rasmus MacDowall G Patterson Mr G R Fawcett JR Gonzalez Juri

Medium Infantry

Tor Swanson Derek Schmidt Michael Strauss Gordon Glock Kyle Knapp Lewis Frasch Duncan Coltharp Duncan M Coltharp Reid Bambridge Todd Walker Kevin Henley Donovan Williams Brian Alter Bermen Wong Mike Wenski Ian Campbell Matthew Hauser David Seley Neill McManus MICHAEL R SIBILIA Chris Sprules Bruno de Kort Eero Bodien J Razbeau Dmitry Bogdanov Andrew Boucher Ian Lathem Richard Schwan Brandon Hall Justin Norman Thomas Brandt Joachim Forsberg Michael Moran Shane Leonard Donnie Walker Hugo Severin Preston Buck Robert Landon Robert Schmitz Bryant Vichainarong matt E. Stratten Preston Jacka Cam Ax Cody Konodi Chuck Cordivano Emil Scott Killian Mc Keever Nat Lanza Brian sant Brian Aherne Reece Gordon gaspard levavasseur Joel Craig Jamie Armstrong Andreas Ringqvist William Burch Rolf Kunisch Nathan Carraway

Light Infantry
Uriah Mach Scott Coley Kristian Schmidt Dave Thompson Ross Monasky Altus van der Merwe Aaron F James Keller KInG Joshua Hatch Matthew Prather Clayton Beese Dan Warner jason manion Frederick-James Spenser Clark Mark Skinner Stephen Leach Alex Donald Arian Drake-Raue Tony Culliford Olaf Anderson Francisco Rivas Alex Hunter Stephen McGee Richard Martin Darius Wingate-Pearse Dave Sims Dawfydd Kelly Alexander Haynes Jordan Mechanic Simon wellsted Liam S Allman Michael Gatzke Zenon Berg Tom√°≈° Gregovsk√Ω Operation: Battle Ready Charles Badger Leif Hendricksen Dave Holliday Chris Johnson Sam Benson Shay Wallace JSKrush Samuel Wright Artimage Sarah A Thompson James Negus Anthony Careatti Patrick Chambers M Kevin Chau David Jarrett Brendan O’Connor Luke Taylor Brian Freund Tim Edwards

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s